NYR
17-10-4
ANA
22-8-5
Jan 7, 2015
7:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Wednesday, January 7, 2015
7:30 PM PT
NBCSN
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • NY RANGERS
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD261521024:25
8K. KleinD7413311217:49
10J. MillerC41-422212:21
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48238812:21
15T. GlassL01-9162310:08
16D. BrassardC8160571218:16
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142382422:26
19J. FastR23016411:03
20C. KreiderL5106615015:14
21D. StepanC315439218:19
22D. BoyleD20525620:34
26M. St. LouisR1013-1601018:17
27R. McDonaghD288421023:26
28D. MooreC195421014:15
36M. ZuccarelloR6108632117:25
44M. HunwickD07928817:11
61R. NashL2013141111017:44
62C. HagelinL765582215:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist611670.9121,441:15
33C. Talbot194209.928444:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32