NJD
9-9-3
ANA
12-4-5
Jan 16, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W
Friday, January 16, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
17Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
9Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • NEW JERSEY
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD380331821:32
5A. LarssonD12-214416:34
6A. GreeneD06626623:23
8D. ZubrusL20-3191014:05
9M. HavlatL24-410613:38
11S. GiontaC03532411:17
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66530418:06
15T. RuutuL51220109:26
16J. JosefsonC11113410:49
17M. RyderR473441214:08
18S. BernierR12212210:13
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:17
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844421419:25
25S. HelgesonD0112213:29
26P. EliasC29-626218:10
28D. SeversonD442561222:37
68J. JagrR310-2391418:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider523572.9141,138:58
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29124020:34
7A. CoglianoC34-241416:04
10C. PerryR1157472718:43
12D. Smith-PellyR34334216:02
14R. BourqueL02-918612:20
15R. GetzlafC6130522120:32
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC69-3592520:18
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL06-4201415:02
21K. PalmieriR10-16415:44
23F. BeaucheminD04122422:59
33J. SilfverbergR19553616:27
37M. ClarkD0001016:59
39M. BeleskeyL914591215:10
42J. MansonD012121318:52
44N. ThompsonC14-1242213:10
45S. VatanenD512-2321621:37
47H. LindholmD257291022:43
67R. RakellC03019410:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen358390.918881:13