NJD
12-17-6
ANA
22-8-5
Jan 16, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W
Friday, January 16, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
20Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
9Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • NEW JERSEY
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5622422:11
5A. LarssonD13-220616:27
6A. GreeneD09-3401023:30
7J. MerrillD25-10191022:22
9M. HavlatL35-10281014:01
10P. HarroldD10-87017:39
11S. GiontaC23442611:46
14A. HenriqueC911047618:42
15T. RuutuL51-2331811:23
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1682414:30
18S. BernierR26330410:36
19T. ZajacC44-6381020:05
20J. TootooR20110286:54
21S. GomezC25-416419:10
22E. GelinasD462621817:21
25S. HelgesonD01281613:09
26P. EliasC49-1641217:45
68J. JagrR515-11762418:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid107114.939239:39
35C. Schneider817893.9151,774:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32