ANA
13-4-5
TBL
14-6-2
Feb 8, 2015
2:00 PM PT
PRIME
Sunday, February 8, 2015
2:00 PM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
9Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA2097422
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
  • ANAHEIM
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29025020:33
7A. CoglianoC34-242416:05
10C. PerryR1156502718:34
12D. Smith-PellyR34336215:51
14R. BourqueL02-921612:10
15R. GetzlafC613-1532120:25
17R. KeslerC611-1622520:09
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL17-2231415:02
21K. PalmieriR2019415:00
23F. BeaucheminD04222623:05
33J. SilfverbergR19557616:26
37M. ClarkD0011214:45
39M. BeleskeyL913611215:08
42J. MansonD011121318:59
44N. ThompsonC14-1242213:20
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:44
47H. LindholmD258301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen384417.921941:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56