TBL
14-6-2
ANA
12-4-5
Feb 18, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
17Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
9Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29124020:34
7A. CoglianoC34-241416:04
10C. PerryR1157472718:43
12D. Smith-PellyR34334216:02
14R. BourqueL02-918612:20
15R. GetzlafC6130522120:32
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC69-3592520:18
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL06-4201415:02
21K. PalmieriR10-16415:44
23F. BeaucheminD04122422:59
33J. SilfverbergR19553616:27
37M. ClarkD0001016:59
39M. BeleskeyL914591215:10
42J. MansonD012121318:52
44N. ThompsonC14-1242213:10
45S. VatanenD512-2321621:37
47H. LindholmD257291022:43
67R. RakellC03019410:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen358390.918881:13