TBL
15-6-2
ANA
14-5-5
Feb 18, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
27Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
22Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
15Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
10Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
18Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM24145533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD211847421:23
6A. StralmanD21013401222:53
7R. GudasD12-2373017:15
8M. BarberioD00-24016:14
9T. JohnsonC616961617:30
10B. MorrowL0217610:07
11B. BoyleC531351912:55
13C. PaquetteC504201111:37
14B. ConnollyR201141211:34
17A. KillornC64228815:04
18O. PalatL51011421217:58
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR109755618:14
25M. CarleD134191222:04
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC415-334618:53
62A. SustrD03514616:21
86N. KucherovR8111053213:45
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:53
91S. StamkosC1512278820:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop471515.9151,130:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
E. BrewerD045141817:50
4C. FowlerD29-227020:50
7A. CoglianoC34-344415:55
10C. PerryR1257573118:30
12D. Smith-PellyR35141415:38
14R. BourqueL03-1027811:55
15R. GetzlafC613-1562120:23
17R. KeslerC612-3673019:59
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL18-2261614:34
21K. PalmieriR300131913:35
33J. SilfverbergR19460816:12
37M. ClarkD0112413:19
39M. BeleskeyL1025621615:03
42J. MansonD010171519:28
44N. ThompsonC14-2252213:28
45S. VatanenD513-3351622:03
47H. LindholmD3510341222:50
67R. RakellC03020410:19
77J. BlackerD00-2006:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen450488.9221,060:24