TBL
30-14-4
ANA
31-10-6
Feb 18, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
31Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
17Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512681020:25
6A. StralmanD31915691822:18
8M. BarberioD02-222216:20
9T. JohnsonC1731261251217:20
10B. MorrowL23420459:29
11B. BoyleC94-1743512:31
13C. PaquetteC560543813:04
14B. ConnollyR811572512:08
17A. KillornC11112642615:57
18O. PalatL112523821617:52
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152081052518:20
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL216-4411013:17
51V. FilppulaC924-8681419:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD056371817:00
77V. HedmanD51711582021:51
86N. KucherovR172628111614:46
89N. NesterovD0238414:39
91S. StamkosC261911582419:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop866948.9142,098:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD021433717:50
4C. FowlerD518453221:11
6B. LovejoyD18634918:46
7A. CoglianoC57-7821015:09
10C. PerryR191215983918:02
12D. Smith-PellyR411565815:05
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:28
15R. GetzlafC1535121183920:22
17R. KeslerC1317-21394819:42
18T. JackmanR42-143728:40
19P. MaroonL4181763414:55
21K. PalmieriR950392713:21
23F. BeaucheminD365411422:42
33J. SilfverbergR61221191815:33
39M. BeleskeyL177121063114:49
44N. ThompsonC38-2522913:42
45S. VatanenD10193763222:06
47H. LindholmD51413612022:05
48C. RobakD0128213:55
67R. RakellC310050811:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen9561042.9172,239:58
80I. Bryzgalov7082.854194:23