TBL
20-10-3
ANA
22-7-5
Feb 18, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
35Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
18Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
12Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
35Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3131154620:54
6A. StralmanD21215521422:40
7R. GudasD23-2503416:50
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22315299:52
11B. BoyleC630532912:44
13C. PaquetteC523362812:07
14B. ConnollyR501341712:24
17A. KillornC776421215:47
18O. PalatL81115541617:42
23J. BrownR13-4321711:44
24R. CallahanR11146741418:42
25M. CarleD359371420:47
27J. DrouinL211-224813:09
51V. FilppulaC618-6511219:05
62A. SustrD055201016:37
77V. HedmanD3105331821:48
86N. KucherovR12171873613:57
91S. StamkosC181711051420:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov175196.893421:30
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD011292517:47
4C. FowlerD314138021:10
6B. LovejoyD03411718:32
7A. CoglianoC45-459615:29
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-10371412:11
15R. GetzlafC10257813120:31
16E. EtemL22-441211:27
17R. KeslerC11150993819:46
18T. JackmanR22-239608:57
19P. MaroonL212-6402414:39
28M. FistricD00-20214:10
33J. SilfverbergR4126851415:54
39M. BeleskeyL15312832014:56
44N. ThompsonC34-4402713:37
45S. VatanenD9152572222:23
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0007213:33
51D. HeatleyL00-26011:50
67R. RakellC07030811:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov57.71414:32