MTL
20-11-2
ANA
22-8-5
Mar 4, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Wednesday, March 4, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
25Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
22Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
13Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
9Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • MONTREAL
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8B. PrustL270367113:13
11B. GallagherR895941215:53
14T. PlekanecC9134871018:42
15P. ParenteauR67-3651615:08
20M. MalhotraC01-627611:34
22D. WeiseR475371611:35
26J. SekacL66-1271014:08
27A. GalchenyukC9133711716:33
28N. BeaulieuD02-3191513:14
49M. BournivalL011608:19
51D. DesharnaisC4158381217:05
55S. GoncharD142251418:20
67M. PaciorettyL1312141141818:57
74A. EmelinD095162621:50
76P. SubbanD8144624025:05
77T. GilbertD134261618:54
79A. MarkovD4134541224:36
81L. EllerC74-6611614:32
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price743805.9231,605:00
35D. Tokarski171187.914393:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32