MTL
16-6-1
ANA
14-4-5
Mar 4, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Wednesday, March 4, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
18Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
17Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
10Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
8Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • MONTREAL
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6B. AllenD01-24417:03
8B. PrustL14-1193513:17
11B. GallagherR572641015:56
14T. PlekanecC89365418:49
15P. ParenteauR55-1451015:30
20M. MalhotraC00-220411:30
22D. WeiseR453251610:42
26J. SekacL33-117613:16
27A. GalchenyukC591521516:23
43M. WeaverD0426615:24
51D. DesharnaisC299221217:19
55S. GoncharD03112617:00
67M. PaciorettyL10810801619:13
74A. EmelinD069121421:45
76P. SubbanD580392624:38
77T. GilbertD125201619:36
79A. MarkovD28241824:10
81L. EllerC63-6461414:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price499541.9221,071:25
35D. Tokarski148161.919328:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29026020:37
7A. CoglianoC34-243416:03
10C. PerryR1258552918:25
12D. Smith-PellyR35137415:41
14R. BourqueL03-925611:55
15R. GetzlafC6131542120:23
17R. KeslerC611-2663020:05
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL17-1251614:45
21K. PalmieriR30112414:42
23F. BeaucheminD05322622:43
33J. SilfverbergR19560816:21
37M. ClarkD0121414:48
39M. BeleskeyL1025621215:04
42J. MansonD010141519:08
44N. ThompsonC14-1252213:29
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:50
47H. LindholmD259301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen416451.9221,001:13