MTL
14-5-1
ANA
11-4-5
Mar 4, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Wednesday, March 4, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
16Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
15Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
8Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
7Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
17Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
16Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
8Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL20145129
TAMPA BAY20135228
BOSTON20128024
DETROIT1894523
OTTAWA1785420
TORONTO1998220
FLORIDA1665517
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM20114527
VANCOUVER19136026
CALGARY20126226
LOS ANGELES19105424
SAN JOSE21109222
ARIZONA1989218
EDMONTON19611214
  • MONTREAL
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6B. AllenD0104418:12
8B. PrustL13-2133012:56
11B. GallagherR553571015:57
14T. PlekanecC78458218:55
15P. ParenteauR540401015:32
20M. MalhotraC00-317211:31
22D. WeiseR353201110:36
26J. SekacL32-115412:25
27A. GalchenyukC582471016:23
28N. BeaulieuD02-3151513:48
38D. BowmanL00-1005:58
43M. WeaverD0316615:43
51D. DesharnaisC2810201217:13
55S. GoncharD0319616:20
67M. PaciorettyL8811701619:22
74A. EmelinD06981421:45
76P. SubbanD570372425:00
77T. GilbertD126181620:11
79A. MarkovD18237424:51
81L. EllerC53-6391414:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price435476.914951:43
35D. Tokarski119127.937268:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-6191617:49
4C. FowlerD29124020:30
7A. CoglianoC24-239416:12
10C. PerryR1146462718:38
12D. Smith-PellyR34334216:13
15R. GetzlafC512-1482120:32
16E. EtemL22-437211:24
17R. KeslerC69-2572320:20
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL05-4191414:55
21K. PalmieriR1005415:17
23F. BeaucheminD04220422:50
33J. SilfverbergR18546616:28
37M. ClarkD0001016:59
39M. BeleskeyL814571215:04
42J. MansonD010121318:45
44N. ThompsonC13-1242213:09
45S. VatanenD511-1301621:36
47H. LindholmD259291022:42
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen333362.920816:30