COL
27-25-11
ANA
40-17-7
Mar 20, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN1
Friday, March 20, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN1
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jarome Iginla
42Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Matt Duchene
41Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
19Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Matt Duchene
16Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
61Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
45Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
27Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
21Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE634115789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE633025868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
  • COLORADO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD59-14692619:02
4T. BarrieD102921142620:59
5N. GueninD2104332416:21
7J. MitchellC712-7693014:47
8J. HejdaD18-12643221:05
9M. DucheneC162521501218:30
12J. IginlaR192311423617:41
17B. StuartD28-1451420:16
22Z. RedmondD492672217:46
24M. ClicheC13150179:53
29N. MacKinnonC1324-81903417:00
38J. CaronR00-14167:55
40A. TanguayL16242773417:46
45D. EverbergR25-442611:26
48D. BriereC83-6611812:35
55C. McLeodL5426816710:28
90R. O'ReillyC1026-61221219:34
92G. LandeskogL1624-51736518:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov12471360.9172,521:48
20R. Berra187210.890407:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
J. WisniewskiD821-101273421:24
3C. StonerD162544817:51
4C. FowlerD521-170821:16
7A. CoglianoL101111101214:57
10C. PerryR2718151454718:13
15R. GetzlafC2041121484720:08
16E. EtemL44-560412:23
17R. KeslerC1623-21726219:44
19P. MaroonL721-41055714:44
21K. PalmieriR1211-1763513:58
23F. BeaucheminD7911714022:48
33J. SilfverbergR91881422215:41
41T. FleischmannL71412107814:50
42J. MansonD031253118:29
44N. ThompsonC39-2653513:21
46J. SekacL7110602213:51
47S. DespresD2159766416:22
47H. LindholmD62218862422:03
55K. HolzerD063322517:06
67R. RakellC519474812:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen10991200.9162,554:38
36J. Gibson391425.920812:20