COL
10-13-8
ANA
22-8-5
Mar 20, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN1
Friday, March 20, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN1
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Matt Duchene
20Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Tyson Barrie
20Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
9Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • COLORADO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD317-6561620:41
5N. GueninD03-111816:27
6E. JohnsonD69-4762723:52
8J. HejdaD05-8271621:29
9M. DucheneC1010-484819:24
12J. IginlaR711-3572417:35
17B. StuartD00-412819:55
22Z. RedmondD36433617:33
24M. ClicheC121191110:34
25M. TalbotC24-6371713:41
29N. MacKinnonC514-11951517:05
40A. TanguayL9102401417:43
45D. EverbergR13017410:17
48D. BriereC61-4401213:46
55C. McLeodL13120769:45
90R. O'ReillyC511-1273419:28
92G. LandeskogL712-101022918:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard337361.934632:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32