ANA
14-4-5
NYR
10-8-4
Mar 22, 2015
4:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Sunday, March 22, 2015
4:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
24Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
19Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
16Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
9Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
NY RANGERS22108424
WASHINGTON2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
E. BrewerD045141817:50
4C. FowlerD29026020:37
7A. CoglianoC34-243416:03
10C. PerryR1258552918:25
12D. Smith-PellyR35137415:41
14R. BourqueL03-925611:55
15R. GetzlafC6131542120:23
17R. KeslerC611-2663020:05
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL17-1251614:45
21K. PalmieriR30112414:42
33J. SilfverbergR19560816:21
37M. ClarkD0121414:48
39M. BeleskeyL1025621215:04
42J. MansonD010141519:08
44N. ThompsonC14-1252213:29
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:50
47H. LindholmD259301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen416451.9221,001:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD152371025:10
8K. KleinD426191217:35
12L. StempniakR44445414:53
13K. HayesR24328412:25
15T. GlassL01-9141610:14
16D. BrassardC611-4381017:55
17J. MooreD030231216:18
18M. StaalD043272222:50
19J. FastR01-27211:13
20C. KreiderL496474815:10
21D. StepanC29428218:21
22D. BoyleD20317620:47
26M. St. LouisR910-242618:34
27R. McDonaghD04125423:25
28D. MooreC150331014:44
36M. ZuccarelloR463441517:05
44M. HunwickD06521817:36
61R. NashL1686771017:29
62C. HagelinL545441415:58
63A. DuclairL16516412:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist451495.9111,014:29
33C. Talbot145157.924326:12