ANA
22-8-5
NYR
15-10-4
Mar 22, 2015
4:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Sunday, March 22, 2015
4:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD263471024:22
8K. KleinD6411301217:41
10J. MillerC31-320012:21
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48436812:20
15T. GlassL01-9142110:14
16D. BrassardC8160501018:17
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142362422:32
19J. FastR23116411:02
20C. KreiderL595575015:10
21D. StepanC313237218:20
22D. BoyleD20521620:56
26M. St. LouisR1013-258818:21
27R. McDonaghD17836823:18
28D. MooreC195381014:23
36M. ZuccarelloR687582117:18
44M. HunwickD07924817:25
61R. NashL2013131011017:36
62C. HagelinL767552215:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist593650.9121,376:20
33C. Talbot176191.921384:56