ANA
12-4-5
NYR
8-7-4
Mar 22, 2015
4:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Sunday, March 22, 2015
4:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
17Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
9Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
20Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
15Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
13Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
7Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29124020:34
7A. CoglianoC34-241416:04
10C. PerryR1157472718:43
12D. Smith-PellyR34334216:02
14R. BourqueL02-918612:20
15R. GetzlafC6130522120:32
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC69-3592520:18
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL06-4201415:02
21K. PalmieriR10-16415:44
23F. BeaucheminD04122422:59
33J. SilfverbergR19553616:27
37M. ClarkD0001016:59
39M. BeleskeyL914591215:10
42J. MansonD012121318:52
44N. ThompsonC14-1242213:10
45S. VatanenD512-2321621:37
47H. LindholmD257291022:43
67R. RakellC03019410:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen358390.918881:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD15136825:32
8K. KleinD42318717:57
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR23225412:23
15T. GlassL00-8121610:12
16D. BrassardC69-7361018:09
17J. MooreD02-2231216:12
18M. StaalD041242223:03
19J. FastR00-25211:34
20C. KreiderL463374015:07
21D. StepanC15117218:11
22D. BoyleD00012619:48
26M. St. LouisR78-438618:43
28D. MooreC05031614:54
36M. ZuccarelloR350371317:11
44M. HunwickD06319817:56
61R. NashL137270417:28
62C. HagelinL444351216:13
63A. DuclairL15415212:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist405445.910895:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37