ANA
32-12-6
NYR
27-15-4
Mar 22, 2015
4:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Sunday, March 22, 2015
4:30 PM PT
NBCSN
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
32Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
19Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
43Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
36Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
28Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
14Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045161817:52
3C. StonerD030453717:53
4C. FowlerD518256421:09
6B. LovejoyD186351318:37
7A. CoglianoC67-6891015:03
10C. PerryR1913131014118:01
12D. Smith-PellyR411367814:58
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:20
15R. GetzlafC153571233920:14
17R. KeslerC1319-31435019:37
18T. JackmanR42045748:39
19P. MaroonL6191843815:03
21K. PalmieriR106-2462913:27
23F. BeaucheminD363472122:34
33J. SilfverbergR61321201815:29
39M. BeleskeyL197111113114:45
44N. ThompsonC38-2542913:33
45S. VatanenD10203823422:00
47H. LindholmD51612642022:02
67R. RakellC512257811:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen10101100.9182,383:51
80I. Bryzgalov89107.832230:30
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD294681023:24
8K. KleinD8915561718:07
10J. MillerC55-441212:49
12L. StempniakR688681213:25
13K. HayesR6102471411:59
15T. GlassL01-1220569:54
16D. BrassardC12232821817:45
17J. MooreD040401215:04
18M. StaalD279573221:52
19J. FastR34-128811:26
20C. KreiderL101410937915:21
21D. StepanC8241169618:19
22D. BoyleD45857820:28
26M. St. LouisR14223941417:57
27R. McDonaghD3129671623:02
28D. MooreC3105582014:15
36M. ZuccarelloR71610912917:06
44M. HunwickD089391016:39
61R. NashL2815161692017:38
62C. HagelinL1098982815:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist9681051.9212,200:40
33C. Talbot263284.926584:40