ANA
22-8-5
CBJ
14-15-3
Mar 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
PRIME
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
29Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
  • ANAHEIM
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD33127614:29
7J. JohnsonD312-19481624:18
9J. MorinL01235178:39
10J. SkilleR51-7611113:19
11M. CalvertL34-5281416:23
13C. AtkinsonR86-794817:36
17B. DubinskyC02-1131320:09
19R. JohansenC920-11742219:45
21J. WisniewskiD212-8601621:57
26C. TroppR01-74377:40
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:06
37S. CollinsC00-1108:30
39M. ChaputC14-7181910:21
40J. BollR02-913497:29
41A. WennbergC03-14201014:21
47D. ProutD05-9264017:43
51F. TyutinD03018820:27
58D. SavardD57-9442222:42
71N. FolignoL16141702019:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky702762.9211,378:44