ANA
38-17-7
CBJ
26-30-4
Mar 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
PRIME
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
58Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
41Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
24Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
21Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
55Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
53Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
23Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
21Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM623817783
VANCOUVER613523373
LOS ANGELES5929181270
CALGARY613324470
SAN JOSE613023868
ARIZONA622035747
EDMONTON6218341046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS603816682
NY ISLANDERS624020282
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6233191076
PHILADELPHIA6226251163
NEW JERSEY612527959
COLUMBUS602630456
CAROLINA592230751
  • ANAHEIM
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD15-1212417:38
3C. StonerD061524117:56
4C. FowlerD521-566621:13
6B. LovejoyD1102461718:30
7A. CoglianoL1010-11091214:56
10C. PerryR2417121404718:11
14R. BourqueL28-13621812:11
15R. GetzlafC193991394720:12
16E. EtemL34-655412:11
17R. KeslerC1522-41686219:49
18T. JackmanR52-453848:28
19P. MaroonL721-31045714:51
21K. PalmieriR1211-1733513:49
23F. BeaucheminD798684022:45
33J. SilfverbergR91771402215:38
42J. MansonD02-1232918:46
44N. ThompsonC39-3653513:19
46J. SekacL79-3572013:49
47H. LindholmD62219852422:02
62C. WagnerR000025:39
67R. RakellC518371812:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera9099.909207:28
36J. Gibson332363.915692:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-7221116:04
4K. ConnautonD89-3731816:00
7J. JohnsonD522-16953223:58
11M. CalvertL109-1792816:22
13C. AtkinsonR1312-31541217:14
17B. DubinskyC8149773718:13
19R. JohansenC2132-81533219:39
21J. WisniewskiD721-101233221:23
26C. TroppR15-1215478:48
29C. GoloubefD03311416:27
40J. BollR14-1022797:18
41A. WennbergC27-29571614:46
42A. AnisimovC410-1054416:19
43S. HartnellL1425-131418417:44
47D. ProutD06-15356017:47
51F. TyutinD292422619:26
55M. LetestuC63-836013:40
56M. DanoC33129012:16
58D. SavardD915-9824422:36
71N. FolignoL2332111303419:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney713779.9151,441:35