ANA
13-4-5
CBJ
6-12-2
Mar 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
PRIME
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
9Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
23Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
20Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
7Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • ANAHEIM
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29025020:33
7A. CoglianoC34-242416:05
10C. PerryR1156502718:34
12D. Smith-PellyR34336215:51
14R. BourqueL02-921612:10
15R. GetzlafC613-1532120:25
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC611-1622520:09
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL17-2231415:02
21K. PalmieriR2019415:00
23F. BeaucheminD04222623:05
33J. SilfverbergR19557616:26
37M. ClarkD0011214:45
39M. BeleskeyL913611215:08
42J. MansonD011121318:59
44N. ThompsonC14-1242213:20
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:44
47H. LindholmD258301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen384417.921941:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD01-23414:38
4K. ConnautonD02412613:02
7J. JohnsonD18-14251023:47
10J. SkilleR31-235913:01
11M. CalvertL21-414615:32
13C. AtkinsonR73-677217:23
19R. JohansenC716-4511219:19
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD27-4441022:07
23B. GibbonsC0319615:02
26C. TroppR01-51297:59
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-127619:25
40J. BollR01-89358:13
41A. WennbergC03-1417814:59
42A. AnisimovC23-618417:05
43S. HartnellL59-10692918:16
47D. ProutD03-6161017:23
58D. SavardD43-8271422:21
71N. FolignoL10103431818:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky349383.911692:11