ANA
14-4-5
CBJ
6-13-2
Mar 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
PRIME
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
24Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
21Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
8Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • ANAHEIM
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29026020:37
7A. CoglianoC34-243416:03
10C. PerryR1258552918:25
12D. Smith-PellyR35137415:41
14R. BourqueL03-925611:55
15R. GetzlafC6131542120:23
17R. KeslerC611-2663020:05
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL17-1251614:45
21K. PalmieriR30112414:42
23F. BeaucheminD05322622:43
33J. SilfverbergR19560816:21
37M. ClarkD0121414:48
39M. BeleskeyL1025621215:04
42J. MansonD010141519:08
44N. ThompsonC14-1252213:29
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:50
47H. LindholmD259301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen416451.9221,001:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD11-27415:03
4K. ConnautonD02512613:07
7J. JohnsonD18-16281023:48
10J. SkilleR31-338912:58
11M. CalvertL21-514615:28
13C. AtkinsonR73-678217:21
19R. JohansenC816-4551619:21
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD28-3471022:07
23B. GibbonsC03110614:53
26C. TroppR01-52297:53
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-229619:25
40J. BollR01-89428:06
41A. WennbergC03-1418814:40
42A. AnisimovC24-619416:59
43S. HartnellL59-10723118:19
47D. ProutD03-8171017:24
58D. SavardD44-8301422:21
71N. FolignoL10113461818:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky377414.911751:48