ANA
21-7-5
NYI
21-10-0
Mar 28, 2015
10:00 AM PT
PRIME
Saturday, March 28, 2015
10:00 AM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
34Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
14Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
13Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD011282017:50
4C. FowlerD314037021:03
6B. LovejoyD03410718:09
7A. CoglianoC45-458615:30
12D. Smith-PellyR47152615:23
14R. BourqueL15-11361212:09
15R. GetzlafC10246802920:33
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC11150983819:48
18T. JackmanR22-239608:55
19P. MaroonL212-6402014:37
28M. FistricD00-20214:10
33J. SilfverbergR4126841415:58
39M. BeleskeyL14311802014:56
44N. ThompsonC34-4362713:36
45S. VatanenD9152552222:20
47H. LindholmD31110481422:26
48C. RobakD00-16213:36
51D. HeatleyL00-26011:50
67R. RakellC06-129811:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen660724.9121,557:46
80I. Bryzgalov57.71414:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5107481020:18
11L. VisnovskyD26535020:08
12J. BaileyL54332415:07
14T. HickeyD291251219:25
15C. ClutterbuckR435602412:39
17M. MartinL422394510:48
18R. StromeC61510692414:24
21K. OkposoR720-396820:04
27A. LeeC522541512:11
29B. NelsonC13114811216:45
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2311019:17
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611067417:01
53C. CizikasC45435812:49
84M. GrabovskiC57438214:43
86N. KuleminL57-3421515:25
91J. TavaresC1215-5881620:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak573625.9171,324:49