ANA
14-5-5
NYI
16-7-0
Mar 28, 2015
10:00 AM PT
PRIME
Saturday, March 28, 2015
10:00 AM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
18Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
22Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
20Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
10Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM24145533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS23167032
WASHINGTON22108424
NY RANGERS22108424
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
E. BrewerD045141817:50
4C. FowlerD29-227020:50
7A. CoglianoC34-344415:55
10C. PerryR1257573118:30
12D. Smith-PellyR35141415:38
14R. BourqueL03-1027811:55
15R. GetzlafC613-1562120:23
17R. KeslerC612-3673019:59
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL18-2261614:34
21K. PalmieriR300131913:35
33J. SilfverbergR19460816:12
37M. ClarkD0112413:19
39M. BeleskeyL1025621615:03
42J. MansonD010171519:28
44N. ThompsonC14-2252213:28
45S. VatanenD513-3351622:03
47H. LindholmD3510341222:50
67R. RakellC03020410:19
77J. BlackerD00-2006:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen450488.9221,060:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD55940619:56
3T. HamonicD33-1284621:12
11L. VisnovskyD15527020:01
12J. BaileyL34422414:54
14T. HickeyD152191218:42
15C. ClutterbuckR231441813:08
17M. MartinL21-5264010:39
18R. StromeC4138541614:13
21K. OkposoR515-172620:15
27A. LeeC514421111:40
29B. NelsonC1010558616:49
37B. StraitD01-4121218:14
44C. de HaanD03-519619:30
46M. DonovanD0000016:15
51F. NielsenC57558416:44
53C. CizikasC23-125612:51
55J. BoychukD2127551022:09
84M. GrabovskiC45428014:30
86N. KuleminL470381515:22
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC1012-5701220:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson199228.873509:00
41J. Halak393426.923897:44