ANA
32-12-6
NYI
32-15-1
Mar 28, 2015
10:00 AM PT
PRIME
Saturday, March 28, 2015
10:00 AM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
32Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
19Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
48Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
23Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045161817:52
3C. StonerD030453717:53
4C. FowlerD518256421:09
6B. LovejoyD186351318:37
7A. CoglianoC67-6891015:03
10C. PerryR1913131014118:01
12D. Smith-PellyR411367814:58
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:20
15R. GetzlafC153571233920:14
17R. KeslerC1319-31435019:37
18T. JackmanR42045748:39
19P. MaroonL6191843815:03
21K. PalmieriR106-2462913:27
23F. BeaucheminD363472122:34
33J. SilfverbergR61321201815:29
39M. BeleskeyL197111113114:45
44N. ThompsonC38-2542913:33
45S. VatanenD10203823422:00
47H. LindholmD51612642022:02
67R. RakellC512257811:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen10101100.9182,383:51
80I. Bryzgalov89107.832230:30
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71414761020:08
3T. HamonicD3105636021:19
11L. VisnovskyD38346219:56
12J. BaileyL814760415:31
13C. McDonaldR0003010:37
14T. HickeyD213-2491618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR474744012:36
17M. MartinL721547111:25
18R. StromeC925161082814:52
27A. LeeC1356971912:28
29B. NelsonC151551211816:21
37B. StraitD13-6331817:58
40M. GrabnerR52327412:30
44C. de HaanD1114611819:32
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC917496816:36
53C. CizikasC474541612:51
55J. BoychukD42116981021:48
84M. GrabovskiC78063614:35
86N. KuleminL1190721914:52
91J. TavaresC2325-11572420:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak900987.9122,160:44