ANA
41-17-7
NYI
41-21-3
Mar 28, 2015
10:00 AM PT
PRIME
Saturday, March 28, 2015
10:00 AM PT
PRIME
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
61Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
45Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
27Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
21Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
65Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
30Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Anders Lee
21Goals
Anders
Lee
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM654117789
VANCOUVER633624375
CALGARY633425472
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA642037747
EDMONTON6418361046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS654121385
NY RANGERS623917684
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6535201080
PHILADELPHIA6427251266
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD162554817:52
4C. FowlerD522270821:13
5K. HolzerD063322517:06
7A. CoglianoL121121121214:54
10C. PerryR2718151475118:11
14T. FleischmannL71513109814:48
15R. GetzlafC2041121525220:04
16E. EtemL44-563412:30
17R. KeslerC172301746219:41
19P. MaroonL721-41065714:41
20J. WisniewskiD821-101273421:24
21K. PalmieriR1211-1773513:59
23F. BeaucheminD71011744022:46
24S. DespresD21612786416:26
33J. SilfverbergR1020111442215:41
42J. MansonD031253118:32
44N. ThompsonC310-2673713:20
46J. SekacL7110642213:51
47H. LindholmD62218882422:03
67R. RakellC519476812:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen11281230.9172,614:38
36J. Gibson391425.920812:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD81816981020:09
3T. HamonicD42116927721:44
11L. VisnovskyD49-265619:31
12J. BaileyL131911106816:12
13C. McDonaldR26028010:51
14T. HickeyD219-4612018:50
15C. ClutterbuckR68-3935012:39
17M. MartinL86-47511411:16
18R. StromeC1428231494315:05
26T. KennedyC45148811:03
27A. LeeC2113131542913:56
29B. NelsonC172071612216:04
37B. StraitD240472418:27
40M. GrabnerR74652412:47
44C. de HaanD1116822219:11
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
48K. MouillieratL11-3188:40
51F. NielsenC1125131351016:34
55J. BoychukD723141471021:43
86N. KuleminL1212-1952114:46
91J. TavaresC303542173820:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Neuvirth864941.9181,543:48
41J. Halak11941310.9112,820:36