ANA
21-7-5
NJD
11-16-6
Mar 29, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Sunday, March 29, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
34Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
14Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • ANAHEIM
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD011282017:50
4C. FowlerD314037021:03
6B. LovejoyD03410718:09
7A. CoglianoC45-458615:30
12D. Smith-PellyR47152615:23
14R. BourqueL15-11361212:09
15R. GetzlafC10246802920:33
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC11150983819:48
18T. JackmanR22-239608:55
19P. MaroonL212-6402014:37
28M. FistricD00-20214:10
33J. SilfverbergR4126841415:58
39M. BeleskeyL14311802014:56
44N. ThompsonC34-4362713:36
45S. VatanenD9152552222:20
47H. LindholmD31110481422:26
48C. RobakD00-16213:36
51D. HeatleyL00-26011:50
67R. RakellC06-129811:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen660724.9121,557:46
80I. Bryzgalov57.71414:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5602422:09
6A. GreeneD082391023:24
7J. MerrillD25-7151021:52
8D. ZubrusL22-4341214:06
9M. HavlatL34-9251014:00
10P. HarroldD10-66017:23
11S. GiontaC23442611:37
14A. HenriqueC810243618:32
15T. RuutuL510321811:12
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1671614:39
18S. BernierR26329410:33
19T. ZajacC44-4371020:09
20J. TootooR20210267:01
21S. GomezC24-311419:01
22E. GelinasD463591417:16
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:12
26P. EliasC39-1337217:43
28D. SeversonD48-4741623:01
68J. JagrR515-9732418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider800873.9161,715:33