ANA
40-17-7
NJD
26-27-10
Mar 29, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Sunday, March 29, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
61Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
45Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
27Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
21Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
33Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
32Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
23Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
12Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE633025868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA612430755
  • ANAHEIM
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD15-1212417:38
3C. StonerD162544817:51
4C. FowlerD521-170821:16
6B. LovejoyD1103501718:33
7A. CoglianoL101111101214:57
10C. PerryR2718151454718:13
14R. BourqueL28-13621812:11
15R. GetzlafC2041121484720:08
16E. EtemL44-560412:23
17R. KeslerC1623-21726219:44
18T. JackmanR52-453848:20
19P. MaroonL721-41055714:44
21K. PalmieriR1211-1763513:58
23F. BeaucheminD7911714022:48
33J. SilfverbergR91881422215:41
41T. FleischmannL71412107814:50
42J. MansonD031253118:29
44N. ThompsonC39-2653513:21
46J. SekacL7110602213:51
47H. LindholmD62218862422:03
67R. RakellC519474812:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen10991200.9162,554:38
36J. Gibson391425.920812:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD419-71034221:55
5A. LarssonD2163602420:14
6A. GreeneD2125621423:39
7J. MerrillD211-8322021:07
8D. ZubrusL25-6473614:35
9M. HavlatL59-12471014:53
10P. HarroldD21-1021416:15
11S. GiontaC35655612:02
14A. HenriqueC1220-1881618:16
15T. RuutuL74-1562411:07
16J. JosefsonC343461211:57
17M. RyderR612-2863014:39
18S. BernierR108171612:22
19T. ZajacC1010-4792319:21
20J. TootooR64444618:54
21S. GomezC518-948617:04
22E. GelinasD49-2852815:59
23M. CammalleriL231041122418:23
26P. EliasC1016-1387817:47
32M. FraserD02163516:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid259283.915554:59
35C. Schneider14701585.9273,153:00