ANA
32-12-6
NJD
18-22-9
Mar 29, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Sunday, March 29, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
32Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
19Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
26Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
25Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
15Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
10Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • ANAHEIM
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045161817:52
3C. StonerD030453717:53
4C. FowlerD518256421:09
6B. LovejoyD186351318:37
7A. CoglianoC67-6891015:03
10C. PerryR1913131014118:01
12D. Smith-PellyR411367814:58
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:20
15R. GetzlafC153571233920:14
17R. KeslerC1319-31435019:37
18T. JackmanR42045748:39
19P. MaroonL6191843815:03
21K. PalmieriR106-2462913:27
23F. BeaucheminD363472122:34
33J. SilfverbergR61321201815:29
39M. BeleskeyL197111113114:45
44N. ThompsonC38-2542913:33
45S. VatanenD10203823422:00
47H. LindholmD51612642022:02
67R. RakellC512257811:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen10101100.9182,383:51
80I. Bryzgalov89107.832230:30
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD416-9793222:23
5A. LarssonD280401418:52
6A. GreeneD0110501423:34
7J. MerrillD28-10241821:30
8D. ZubrusL24-8392814:56
9M. HavlatL58-9411014:41
10P. HarroldD10-1114217:08
14A. HenriqueC1016-2661218:29
15T. RuutuL53-2442011:18
16J. JosefsonC233261211:54
17M. RyderR612-2842814:54
18S. BernierR77245411:26
19T. ZajacC88-6591219:52
20J. TootooR40126576:57
21S. GomezC412-732617:37
22E. GelinasD472712216:20
23M. CammalleriL156-2781818:49
26P. EliasC615-1364217:56
32M. FraserD01042416:52
68J. JagrR916-121013818:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid178195.913401:01
35C. Schneider11451242.9222,464:38