COL
20-18-10
ANA
31-10-6
Apr 3, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME, SN1
Friday, April 3, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME, SN1
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
32Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
31Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
14Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Alex Tanguay
13Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
31Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
17Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • COLORADO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD36-15482418:10
4T. BarrieD424-1842020:34
5N. GueninD164191415:56
7J. MitchellC690492014:29
8J. HejdaD07-7502421:38
9M. DucheneC131601171018:44
12J. IginlaR1417-11022917:33
17B. StuartD15-2341020:19
22Z. RedmondD46439817:21
24M. ClicheC130351310:18
25M. TalbotC38-2592514:06
29N. MacKinnonC918-71472516:46
40A. TanguayL13195622218:05
45D. EverbergR14123410:37
48D. BriereC83-6561813:26
55C. McLeodL33247939:48
90R. O'ReillyC917-61021019:21
92G. LandeskogL919-61394618:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov865939.9211,667:23
20R. Berra165187.882370:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD021433717:50
4C. FowlerD518453221:11
6B. LovejoyD18634918:46
7A. CoglianoC57-7821015:09
10C. PerryR191215983918:02
12D. Smith-PellyR411565815:05
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:28
15R. GetzlafC1535121183920:22
17R. KeslerC1317-21394819:42
18T. JackmanR42-143728:40
19P. MaroonL4181763414:55
21K. PalmieriR950392713:21
23F. BeaucheminD365411422:42
33J. SilfverbergR61221191815:33
39M. BeleskeyL177121063114:49
44N. ThompsonC38-2522913:42
45S. VatanenD10193763222:06
47H. LindholmD51413612022:05
48C. RobakD0128213:55
67R. RakellC310050811:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen9561042.9172,239:58
80I. Bryzgalov7082.854194:23