COL
11-13-8
ANA
22-8-5
Apr 3, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME, SN1
Friday, April 3, 2015
7:00 PM PT
PRIME, SN1
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
22Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
21Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
11Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • COLORADO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD317-6561620:37
5N. GueninD03012816:27
6E. JohnsonD710-2782723:57
7J. MitchellC441241013:22
8J. HejdaD05-6271621:32
9M. DucheneC1010-385819:16
12J. IginlaR714-2572417:35
17B. StuartD00-312819:52
22Z. RedmondD36433617:29
24M. ClicheC121191310:34
25M. TalbotC25-5381713:51
29N. MacKinnonC515-10981517:01
40A. TanguayL11113431417:44
45D. EverbergR13017410:17
48D. BriereC61-4411213:48
55C. McLeodL23224769:45
58P. BordeleauL000006:46
90R. O'ReillyC512-1174619:21
92G. LandeskogL712-101043118:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard365390.936692:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32